Elegantes, schwarzes Steinzeug-Objekt von House Doctor. Zeitlos, skulptural, ideal für moderne Räume.
Stilvolles, schwarzes Deko-Objekt von House Doctor für modernes Ambiente.
Schwarzes HDTone Deko-Objekt von House Doctor für zeitlose Eleganz.
Elegantes HDTone Deko-Objekt in Schwarz von House Doctor.

House Doctor

Decorative object, HDTone, black

Asking PriceCHF 209.00
SKU: HOU-203841150
Quantity:
10 Stk. zwischen 15.07. und 27.07.2026 geliefert
<p>Earn%20[points_amount]%20when%20completing%20this%20purchase.</p>

📦 Delivery, installation, and return options
🤝; personalized customer service
✅; top quality at a fair price
🎨 ; fabric samples
🇨🇭; Swiss startup witha showroom

Size:
L: 33cm x B: 21cm x H: 64cm
Weight (kg):
0.01
Main material:
Stoneware
Place of production:
Vietnam
Manufacturer's country of origin:
Denmark

A statement for every room

The decorative object HDTone in Black from House Doctor is more than just a work of art; it is a Statement For every room. Made from high-quality material. stoneware, It combines robustness with an elegant aesthetic. The matte surface and deep black color give the object a timeless elegance, which blends seamlessly into various interior design styles, be it modern, Scandinavian or industrial. Discover our Decoration collection for more inspiring home accessories.

Sculptural form and organic structure

The sculptural form of the HDTone invites it to be viewed from different perspectives. Every detail of the organic structure It is carefully designed, so that one discovers new facets with every glance. This artwork is not only a decorative element, but also a Conversation piece, which awakens the curiosity of guests and invites them to linger. Let yourself also be inspired by our Home accessories To inspire you to make your home even more individual.

Placement and combination

Place the object on a Sideboard, a Table or in a shelf, to create a striking accent. It is important that the decorative object has enough space to unfold its full effect. Combine it with other art objects or Plant, to create a harmonious and inspiring atmosphere. You will also find suitable furniture and planters in our product range.

The perfect choice for individualists

The HDTone decorative object It's the perfect choice for anyone who loves something special and wants to give their home a personal touch. It's not just a simple decorative item, but a artwork, that evokes emotions and the creativity inspires. Browse our Art object collection, to discover more unique pieces.

Materials:
Primär: Steinzeug (100%)
Number of packages:
1
Package dimensions:
L: 26x B: 37x H: 68 cm / Gewicht: 11.25kg
Manufacturer's Part No.:
203841150

Stylish accents for your home

<tc>House Doctor</tc>: Industrial flair for your home

House Doctor ist ein dänisches Unternehmen, das für seine einzigartigen und stilvollen Wohnaccessoires bekannt ist. Mit einem klaren Fokus auf skandinavisches Design bringt House Doctor frischen Wind in dein Zuhause.

  • Vielfältige Produktpalette: Von Möbeln über Dekoration bis hin zu Textilien – hier findest du alles, um dein Zuhause individuell zu gestalten.
  • Hochwertige Materialien: House Doctor legt grossen Wert auf Qualität und verwendet nur die besten Materialien für seine Produkte.
  • Zeitloses Design: Die Designs sind modern und zeitlos, perfekt für jeden Einrichtungsstil.

Entdecke die Welt von House Doctor und finde die perfekten Stücke für dein Zuhause!

Material- und Textilmuster erhältlich

Fabric and Textile Samples

We have fabric or textile samples for many of our products. Write to us and order a sample to be sent to your home.